Календарь и результаты первенства России 2013/14 в ФНЛ

Таблица

ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ

1‑й тур. 7 июля 2013 года (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» – «Спартак» Нл – 3:0 (Р‑н Мухаметшин, Луценко, Иванов)
«Динамо» СПб – «Арсенал» – 0:1 (Кутьин)
«Сибирь» – «Торпедо» М – 2:1 (Житнев, Базанов – Шевченко)
«Енисей» – «Ротор» – 1:4 (Лескано – Ставпец‑2, Рылов, Комаровский)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Салют» – 0:0
«Газовик» – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:0 (Кобялко)
«Шинник» – «Балтика» – 1:1 (Дудченко – Зимулька)
«Уфа» – «Алания» – 2:1 (В. де Оливейра, Валикаев – Габулов)
«Ангушт» – «Нефтехимик» – 1:1 (Дашаев – Дранников)

2‑й тур. 13 июля (суббота)
«Мордовия» – «Динамо» СПб – 4:1 (Иванов‑3, Р‑н Мухаметшин – Мельник)
«Алания» – «Ангушт» – 1:0 (Хадарцев)
«Балтика» – «Химик» – 1:1 (Васильев – Столбовой)
«Луч-Энергия» – «Шинник» – 0:1 (Низамутдинов)
«Салют» – «Газовик» – 1:1 (Бекетов – Кобялко)
«Ротор» – «СКА-Энергия» – 1:2 (Ставпец – Мурнин‑2)
«Торпедо» М – «Енисей» – 0:0
«Арсенал» – «Сибирь» – 2:0 (Игнатьев, Кутьин)
«Спартак» Нл – «Нефтехимик» – 2:1 (Чеботару, Сирадзе – Дзахов)

3‑й тур
18 июля (четверг)

«Динамо» СПб – «Спартак» Нл – 0:0
«Сибирь» – «Мордовия» – 4:2 (Выходил‑2, Рыжков, Маркосов – Хубутия, Иванов)
«Енисей» – «Арсенал» – 1:3 (Галыш – Савин, Кутьин‑2)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Торпедо» М – 0:0
«Шинник» – «Салют» – 0:0
«Химик» – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:0 (Прошин)
«Уфа» – «Балтика» – 3:2 (Валикаев, Голубов, Киреев – Вотинов, Стоцкий)
«Нефтехимик» – «Алания» – 1:2 (Мирзаев – Брессан‑2)
19 июля (пятница)
«Газовик» – «Ротор» – 0:0

4‑й тур. 23 июля (вторник)
«Мордовия» – «Енисей» – 3:0 (Пазин, Р‑н Мухаметшин, Хубутия)
«Динамо» СПб – «Сибирь» – 1:0 (Егоров)
«Балтика» – «Ангушт» – 1:0 (Скавыш)
«Луч-Энергия» – «Уфа» – 1:0 (Михалёв)
«Салют» – «Химик» – 0:0
«Ротор» – «Шинник» – 2:0 (Аппаев, Архипов)
«Торпедо» М – «Газовик» – 0:2 (Парняков, Д. Андреев)
«Арсенал» – «СКА-Энергия» – 5:1 (Кутьин‑4, Савин – Радченко)
«Спартак» Нл – «Алания» – 1:1 (Руа – Неко)

5‑й тур. 28 июля (пятница)
«Сибирь» – «Спартак» Нл – 0:0
«Енисей» – «Динамо» СПб – 2:1 (Лайзанс, Лешонок – Ильин)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Мордовия» – 0:1 (Р‑н Мухаметшин)
«Газовик» – «Арсенал» – 2:2 (Кобялко, Друзин – Лях, Тимохин)
«Шинник» – «Торпедо» М – 2:1 (Корытько, Молодцов – Тесак)
«Химик» – «Ротор» – 1:0 (Мануковский)
«Уфа» – «Салют» – 1:0 (Заболотный)
«Ангушт» – «Луч-Энергия» – 0:2 (Михалёв, Кренделёв)
«Нефтехимик» – «Балтика» – 0:1 (Сальников)

6‑й тур. 2 августа (пятница)
«Мордовия» – «Газовик» – 1:0 (Р‑м Мухаметшин)
«Динамо» СПб – «СКА-Энергия» – 0:0
«Енисей» – «Сибирь» – 1:1 (Качан – Рыжков)
«Балтика» – «Алания» – 0:1 (Габулов)
«Луч-Энергия» – «Нефтехимик» – 0:0
«Салют» – «Ангушт» – 3:0 (Бекетов‑2, Ахметович)
«Ротор» – «Уфа» – 1:1 (Фомин – Д. де Оливейра)
«Торпедо» М – «Химик» – 0:1 (Кичин)
«Арсенал» – «Шинник» – 4:0 (Лях, Кутьин, Савин, Тимохин)

7‑й тур. 7 августа (среда)
«Енисей» – «Спартак» Нл – 1:0 (Лешонок)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Сибирь» – 2:1 (Гогуа, Славнов – Выходил)
«Газовик» – «Динамо» СПб – 2:1 (Хазов‑2 – Кирсанов)
«Шинник» – «Мордовия» – 3:0 (Деобальд, Малоян, Дудченко)
«Химик» – «Арсенал» – 1:1 (Ёркин – Савин)
«Уфа» – «Торпедо» М – 1:0 (Валикаев)
«Ангушт» – «Ротор» – 0:2 (Аппаев – Малыгин)
«Нефтехимик» – «Салют» – 1:3 (М. Джалилов – Яковлев, Михеев, Афонин)
«Алания» – «Луч-Энергия» – 0:0

8‑й тур. 12 августа (понедельник)
«Мордовия» – «Химик» – 4:0 (Р‑м Мухаметшин, Луценко, Бобёр, Иванов)
«Динамо» СПб – «Шинник» – 0:0
«Сибирь» – «Газовик» – 1:1 (Базанов – Хазов)
«Енисей» – «СКА-Энергия» – 0:1 (Трусевич)
«Салют» – «Алания» – 0:1 (Неко)
«Ротор» – «Нефтехимик» – 0:0
«Торпедо» М – «Ангушт» – 4:2 (Бояринцев, Кацалапов, Гаурач, Тесак – Цуроев, Албаков)
«Арсенал» – «Уфа» – 1:0 (Кутьин)
«Спартак» Нл – «Балтика» – 1:1 (Буйтраго – Сальников)

9‑й тур
18 августа (воскресенье)

«СКА-Энергия» – «Спартак» Нл – 1:1 (Радченко – Гошоков)
«Газовик» – «Енисей» – 2:2 (Хазов, Турсунов – Лескано, Лешонок)
«Уфа» – «Мордовия» – 3:0 (Заболотный, Осипов, Жиляев)
«Шинник» – «Сибирь» – 2:0 (Кухарчук, Горбатенко)
«Химик» – «Динамо» – 1:2 (Рашевский – Матяш, Акимов)
«Алания» – «Ротор» – 2:1 (Цховребов, Марцваладзе – Архипов)
«Нефтехимик» – «Торпедо» М – 0:0
«Балтика» – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:0 (Сысуев)
«Ангушт» – «Арсенал» – 1:3 (Зязиков – Игнатьев, Савин‑2)

10‑й тур. 23 августа (пятница)
«Мордовия» – «Ангушт» – 3:0 (Р‑н Мухаметшин‑2, Кириченко)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Газовик» – 2:0 (Джуниор, Гогуа)
«Арсенал» – «Нефтехимик» – 2:1 (Кутьин, Смирнов – Дзахов)
«Енисей» – «Шинник» – 1:1 (Пятикопов – Кухарчук)
«Спартак» Нл – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:3 (Буйтраго – Кудряшов, Гриднев, Михайлов)
«Сибирь» – «Химик» – 2:0 (Беляев, Маркосов)
«Динамо» СПб – «Уфа» – 2:0 (Маркелов, Акимов)
«Салют» – «Балтика» – 2:1 (Ахметович, Мирошниченко – Сальников)
«Торпедо» М – «Алания» – 2:0 (Шевченко, Айдов)

11‑й тур. 28 августа (среда)
«Газовик» – «Спартак» Нл – 4:0 (Турсунов, Саталкин, Бреев, Парняков)
«Шинник» – «СКА-Энергия» – 1:2 (Белоусов – Гогуа, Радченко)
«Химик» – «Енисей» – 1:0 (Мануковский)
«Уфа» – «Сибирь» – 0:3 (Рыжков, Беляев, Маркосов)
«Ангушт» – «Динамо» СПб – 2:0 (Гугуев, Зязиков)
«Нефтехимик» – «Мордовия» – 0:1 (Р‑н Мухаметшин)
«Алания» – «Арсенал» – 2:0 (Марцваладзе, Габулов)
«Балтика» – «Ротор» – 0:2 (Фомин, Комаровский)
«Луч-Энергия» – «Салют» – 1:1 (Романенко – Яркин)

12‑й тур
5 сентября (четверг)

«Мордовия» – «Алания» – 0:0
«Сибирь» – «Ангушт» – 1:1 (Маркосов – Сорочкин)
«Енисей» – «Уфа» – 3:1 (Лешонок, Пятикопов, Рыжов – Мязин)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Химик» – 1:1 (Наваловский – Столбовой)
«Газовик» – «Шинник» – 2:0 (Саталкин‑2)
«Ротор» – «Луч-Энергия» – 0:2 (Кренделёв, Михайлов)
«Торпедо» М – «Балтика» – 1:0 (Шевченко)
«Спартак» Нл – «Салют» – 1:0 (Руа)
27 сентября (пятница)
«Динамо» СПб – «Нефтехимик» – 0:3 (Камболов, Дзахов, Оразсахедов)

13‑й тур. 10 сентября (вторник)
«Шинник» – «Спартак» Нл – 2:1 (Малоян, Дудченко – Чеботару)
«Химик» – «Газовик» – 2:0 (Касьян, Столбовой)
«Уфа» – «СКА-Энергия» – 2:0 (Голубов‑2)
«Ангушт» – «Енисей» – 1:2 (Гаракоев – Пятикопов, Рыжов)
«Алания» – «Динамо» СПб – 3:1 (Марцваладзе, Хозин, Габулов – Акимов)
«Балтика» – «Арсенал» – 2:1 (Вотинов, Зимулька – Кутьин)
«Луч-Энергия» – «Торпедо» М – 0:0
«Салют» – «Ротор» – 1:0 (Михеев)
«Нефтехимик» – «Сибирь» – 4:0 (Оразсахедов, Уридия, Чала, Нуров)

14‑й тур. 16 сентября (понедельник)
«Мордовия» – «Балтика» – 1:0 (Димидко)
«Сибирь» – «Алания» – 1:1 (Базанов – Дудиев)
«Енисей» – «Нефтехимик» – 1:0 (Лешонок)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Ангушт» – 2:1 (Мурнин, Замалиев – Гаракоев)
«Газовик» – «Уфа» – 0:0
«Шинник» – «Химик» – 4:0 (Горбатенко, Малоян, Дудченко, Корытько)
«Торпедо» М – «Салют» – 2:1 (Кацалапов‑2 – М. Андреев)
«Арсенал» – «Луч-Энергия» – 0:3 (Дорожкин, Михайлов, Мавлетдинов)
«Спартак» Нл – «Ротор» – 1:1 (Тимошин – Архипов)

15‑й тур. 22 сентября (воскресенье)
«Химик» – «Спартак» Нл – 3:2 (Ёркин, Паштов, Столбовой – Шаваев, Коротков в свои ворота)
«Уфа» – «Шинник» – 2:1 (Осипов, Голубов – Малоян)
«Ангушт» – «Газовик» – 0:1 (Кобялко)
«Нефтехимик» – «СКА-Энергия» – 1:3 (Камболов – Славнов, Удалый, Трусевич)
«Алания» – «Енисей» – 2:1 (Габулов, Хадарцев – Марущак)
«Балтика» – «Динамо» СПб – 2:1 (Костин в свои ворота, Сальников – Акимов)
«Луч-Энергия» – «Мордовия» – 1:1 (Джиоев – Иванов)
«Салют» – «Арсенал» – 3:0 (Михеев‑2, Бутырин)
«Ротор» – «Торпедо» М – 1:2 (Васянович – Багаев, Микуцкис)

16‑й тур
30 сентября (понедельник)

«Динамо» СПб – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:1 (Маркелов – Джиоев)
1 октября (вторник)
«Мордовия» – «Салют» – 1:0 (Бобёр)
«Сибирь» – «Балтика» – 1:1 (Запрудских – Минченков)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Алания» – 0:1 (Габулов)
«Газовик» – «Нефтехимик» – 1:1 (Кожанов – Нуров)
«Шинник» – «Ангушт» – 4:2 (Горбатенко‑2, Зотов, Белоусов – Зязиков, Каркаев)
«Химик» – «Уфа» – 1:2 (Касьян – Голубов‑2)
«Арсенал» – «Ротор» – 4:0 (Смирнов, Кутьин, Игнатьев, Савин)
«Спартак» Нл – «Торпедо» М – 0:0

17‑й тур. 7 октября (понедельник)
«Уфа» – «Спартак» Нл – 0:1 (Чеботару)
«Ангушт» – «Химик» – 2:1 (Ахильгов, Гузь – Рашевский)
«Нефтехимик» – «Шинник» – 1:2 (Чала – Дудченко, Зотов)
«Алания» – «Газовик» – 3:0 (Прискин‑3)
«Балтика» – «Енисей» – 0:0
«Луч-Энергия» – «Сибирь» – 3:0 (Кудряшов, Дорожкин, Джиоев)
«Салют» – «Динамо» СПб – 1:1 (Мирошниченко – Маркелов)
«Ротор» – «Мордовия» – 1:1 (Лукьянов – Бобёр)
«Торпедо» М – «Арсенал» – 2:0 (Микуцкис, Багаев)

18‑й тур. 13 октября (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» – «Торпедо» М – 1:0 (Перендия)
«Динамо» СПб – «Ротор» – 0:0
«Сибирь» – «Салют» – 1:0 (Базанов)
«Енисей» – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:0 (Пятикопов)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Балтика» – 2:1 (Мурнин, Замалиев – Плопа)
«Шинник» – «Алания» – 1:0 (Корытько)
«Химик» – «Нефтехимик» – 0:0
«Уфа» – «Ангушт» – 2:1 (Килин, Тишкин – Гаракоев)
«Спартак» Нл – «Арсенал» – 0:0

19‑й тур. 18 октября (пятница)
«Ангушт» – «Спартак» Нл – 1:2 (Дышеков – Руа, Шаваев)
«Нефтехимик» – «Уфа» – 1:1 (Мирзаев – Голубов)
«Алания» – «Химик» – 4:0 (Хозин, Прискин, Машуков, Габулов)
«Балтика» – «Газовик» – 2:0 (Плопа, Д. Андреев в свои ворота)
«Луч-Энергия» – «СКА-Энергия» – 1:0 (Кудряшов)
«Салют» – «Енисей» – 1:1 (Михеев – Лайзанс)
«Ротор» – «Сибирь» – 0:2 (Рыжков, Маркосов)
«Торпедо» М – «Динамо» СПб – 2:0 (Кацалапов, Бурченко)
«Арсенал» – «Мордовия» – 0:0

20‑й тур. 23 октября (среда)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Ротор» – 0:0
«Енисей» – «Торпедо» М – 1:0 (Ламбарский)
«Газовик» – «Салют» – 3:0 (Хазов, Кобялко, Парняков)
«Ангушт» – «Алания» – 1:0 (Гугуев)
«Сибирь» – «Арсенал» – 0:3 (Кузнецов, Игнатьев, Кутьин)
«Нефтехимик» – «Спартак» Нл – 0:0
«Динамо» СПб – «Мордовия» – 0:3 (Бобёр, Маркин, Р‑м Мухаметшин)
«Химик» Дз – «Балтика» – 1:1 (Квасов)
«Шинник» – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:0 (Деобальд)

21‑й тур. 27 октября (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» – «Сибирь» – 2:0
«Алания» – «Нефтехимик» – 2:1
«Балтика» – «Уфа» – 1:1
«Салют» – «Шинник» – 4:0
«Ротор» – «Газовик» – 1:1
«Торпедо» – «СКА-Энергия» – 1:0
«Спартак» Нл – «Динамо» СПб – 3:0
«Луч-Энергия» – «Химик» Дз – 2:0
«Арсенал» – «Енисей» – 1:2

22‑й тур. 3 ноября (воскресенье)
«Сибирь» – «Динамо» СПб – 0:2
«Енисей» – «Мордовия» – 2:4
«Газовик» – «Торпедо» – 0:2
«Уфа» – «Луч-Энергия» – 0:0
«Ангушт» – «Балтика» – 1:2
«Алания» – «Спартак» Нл – 1:0
«СКА-Энергия» – «Арсенал» – 3:0
22‑й тур. 4 ноября (понедельник)
«Химик» Дз – «Салют» – 1:0
«Шинник» – «Ротор» – 1:0

23‑й тур. 10 ноября (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» – «СКА-Энергия» – 1:0
«Динамо» СПб – «Енисей» – 4:2
«Балтика» – «Нефтехимик» – 1:0
«Салют» – «Уфа» – 1:2
«Ротор» – «Химик» Дз – +:-
«Торпедо» – «Шинник» – 1:0
«Спартак» Нл – «Сибирь» – 2:0
«Луч-Энергия» – «Ангушт» – 1:0
«Арсенал» – «Газовик» – 2:0

24‑й тур. 17 ноября (воскресенье)
«Сибирь» – «Енисей» – 1:0
«Газовик» – «Мордовия» – 1:2
«Химик» Дз – «Торпедо» – -:+
«Уфа» – «Ротор» – 3:2
«Ангушт» – «Салют» – 1:1
«Нефтехимик» – «Луч-Энергия» – 0:2
«Алания» – «Балтика» – 1:0
«СКА-Энергия» – «Динамо» СПб – 1:1
«Шинник» – «Арсенал» – 5:0

25‑й тур. 23 ноября (суббота)
«Мордовия» – «Шинник» – 4:2
«Динамо» СПб – «Газовик» – 0:1
«Сибирь» – «СКА-Энергия» – 0:1
«Луч-Энергия» – «Алания» – +:-
«Салют» – «Нефтехимик» – 0:0
«Ротор» – «Ангушт» – 3:0
«Торпедо» – «Уфа» – 0:0
«Спартак» Нл – «Енисей» – 1:0
«Арсенал» – «Химик» Дз – 1:0

26‑й тур. 9 марта 2014 года (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» – «Уфа» – 2:2
«Сибирь» – «Шинник» – 1:0
«Ротор» – «Алания» – +:-
«Спартак» Нл – «СКА-Энергия» – 2:1
«Луч-Энергия» – «Балтика» – 1:1
«Арсенал» – «Ангушт» – 3:0
26‑й тур. 10 марта (понедельник)
«Енисей» – «Газовик» – 0:0
«Торпедо» – «Нефтехимик» – 2:1
«Динамо» СПб – «Химик» – 1:2

27‑й тур. 16 марта (воскресенье)
«СКА-Энергия» – «Енисей» – 2:2
«Газовик» – «Сибирь» – 0:0
«Шинник» – «Динамо» СПб – 0:1
«Химик» Дз – «Мордовия» – 0:1
«Ангушт» – «Торпедо» – 0:2
«Алания» – «Салют» – -:-
«Балтика» – «Спартак» Нл – 1:0
«Уфа» – «Арсенал» – 3:4
27‑й тур. 17 марта (понедельник)
«Нефтехимик» – «Ротор» – 2:1

28‑й тур. 23 марта (воскресенье)
«Газовик» – «СКА-Энергия» – 2:1
«Шинник» – «Енисей» – 0:0
«Химик» Дз – «Сибирь» – 1:2
«Уфа» – «Динамо» СПб – 3:0
«Ангушт» – «Мордовия» – 0:0
«Алания» – «Торпедо» – -:+
«Балтика» – «Салют» – +:-
«Луч-Энергия» – «Спартак» Нл – 1:0
«Нефтехимик» – «Арсенал» – 2:3

29‑й тур. 30 марта (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» – «Нефтехимик» – 2:2
«Динамо» СПб – «Ангушт» – 4:0
«Сибирь» – «Уфа» – 1:0
«Енисей» – «Химик» Дз – 1:0
«СКА-Энергия» – «Шинник» – 3:0
«Салют» – «Луч-Энергия» – -:+
«Арсенал» – «Алания» – +:-
«Спартак» Нл – «Газовик» – 0:1
29‑й тур. 31 марта (понедельник)
«Ротор» – «Балтика» – 1:2

30‑й тур. 4 апреля (пятница)
«Шинник» – «Газовик» – 0:1
«Химик» Дз – «СКА-Энергия» – 0:1
«Уфа» – «Енисей» – 1:0
«Ангушт» – «Сибирь» – 2:2
«Нефтехимик» – «Динамо» СПб – 1:0
«Алания» – «Мордовия» – -:+
«Балтика» – «Торпедо» – 0:0
«Луч-Энергия» – «Ротор» – 2:1
«Салют» – «Спартак-Нальчик» – -:+

31‑й тур. 9 апреля (среда)
«Динамо» СПб – «Алания» – +:-
«Сибирь» – «Нефтехимик» – 2:1
«Енисей» – «Ангушт» – 4:1
«СКА-Энергия» – «Уфа» – 2:2
«Газовик» – «Химик» Дз – 2:0
«Ротор» – «Салют» – +:-
«Торпедо» – «Луч-Энергия» – 2:0
«Спартак» Нл – «Шинник» – 1:0
«Арсенал» – «Балтика» – 1:1

32‑й тур. 14 апреля (понедельник)
«Уфа» – «Газовик» – 1:0
«Ангушт» – «СКА-Энергия» – 0:1
«Нефтехимик» – «Енисей» – 3:2
«Алания» – «Сибирь» – -:+
«Балтика» – «Мордовия» – 2:0
«Салют» – «Торпедо» – -:+
«Ротор» – «Спартак» Нл – 2:2
«Луч-Энергия» – «Арсенал» – 0:3

33‑й тур. 20 апреля (воскресенье)
«Енисей» – «Алания» – +:-
«Динамо» СПб – «Балтика» – 2:0
«Газовик» – «Ангушт» – 5:0
«Шинник» – «Уфа» – 1:0
«Торпедо» – «Ротор» – 1:0
«Арсенал» – «Салют» – +:-
«Спартак» Нл – «Химик» Дз – 0:0
«СКА-Энергия» – «Нефтехимик» – 1:1
33‑й тур. 21 апреля (понедельник)
«Мордовия» – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:0

34‑й тур. 25 апреля (пятница)
«Уфа» – «Химик» Дз – 2:1
«Ангушт» – «Шинник» – 0:2
«Нефтехимик» – «Газовик» – 0:1
«Алания» – «СКА-Энергия» – -:+
«Балтика» – «Сибирь» – 0:0
«Салют» – «Мордовия» – -:+
«Торпедо» – «Спартак» Нл – 1:2
«Ротор» – «Арсенал» – 1:1
34‑й тур. 26 апреля (суббота)
«Луч-Энергия» – «Динамо» СПб – 0:1

35‑й тур. 30 апреля (среда)
«Мордовия» – «Ротор» – 2:0
«Динамо» СПб – «Салют» – +:-
«Сибирь» – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:1
«Енисей» – «Балтика» – 0:2
«Газовик» – «Алания» – +:-
«Шинник» – «Нефтехимик» – 3:0
«Химик» Дз – «Ангушт» – 4:0
«Спартак» Нл – «Уфа» – 0:0
«Арсенал» – «Торпедо» – 1:0

36‑й тур. 5 мая (понедельник)
«Ангушт» – «Уфа» – 0:1
«Нефтехимик» – «Химик» Дз – 2:1
«Алания» – «Шинник» – -:+
«Балтика» – «СКА-Энергия» – 3:0
«Луч-Энергия» – «Енисей» – 4:0
«Салют» – «Сибирь» – -:+
«Ротор» – «Динамо» СПб – 3:1
«Торпедо» – «Мордовия» – 4:2
«Арсенал» – «Спартак-Нальчик» – 3:2

37‑й тур. 11 мая (воскресенье)
«Енисей» – «Салют» – +:-
«Химик» – «Алания» – +:-
«СКА-Энергия» – «Луч-Энергия» – 1:1
«Газовик» – «Балтика» – 2:0
«Сибирь» – «Ротор» – 2:2
«Уфа» – «Нефтехимик» – 1:1
«Химик» Дз – «Шинник» – 0:2
«Мордовия» – «Арсенал» – 0:1
«Спартак» Нл – «Ангушт» – 3:1
37‑й тур. 12 мая (понедельник)
«Динамо» СПб – «Торпедо» – 2:3

38‑й тур. 15 мая (четверг)
«Нефтехимик» – «Ангушт» – 5:1
«Алания» – «Уфа» – -:+
«Балтика» – «Шинник» – 2:2
«Луч-Энергия» – «Газовик» – 1:4
«Салют» – «СКА-Энергия» – -:+
«Ротор» – «Енисей» – 1:0
«Торпедо» – «Сибирь» – 0:0
«Спартак» Нл – «Мордовия» – 1:0
«Арсенал» – «Динамо» СПб – 0:1