Группа «А» | |||||||
1 | «Арсенал-2000» (Тула) | 36-0 | 9 | ||||
2 | «Металлург» (Косая Гора) | 7-16 | 6 | ||||
3 | «Заречье» (Тула) | 5-21 | 3 | ||||
4 | Школа №56 (Тула) | 2-13 | 0 |
Группа «Б» | |||||||
1 | «Химик-2000» (Новомосковск) | 25-1 | 9 | ||||
2 | «Шанс» (Тула) | 12-8 | 6 | ||||
3 | ДЮСШ (Белёв) | 5-11 | 3 | ||||
4 | «Кировец» (Тула) | 2-24 | 0 |
Группа «В» | |||||||
1 | «Химик-1999» (Новомосковск) | 27-3 | 9 | ||||
2 | «Машиностроитель» (Тула) | 12-5 | 6 | ||||
3 | МЦ «Заречье» (Тула) | 12-13 | 3 | ||||
4 | «Ясногорск» (Ясногорск) | 3-33 | 0 |
Группа «Г» | |||||||
1 | «Мечта» (Щёкино) | 16-2 | 9 | ||||
2 | «Надежда» (Тула) | 11-10 | 6 | ||||
3 | «Шахтёр» (Бородинский) | 4-8 | 3 | ||||
4 | «Смена» (Скуратовский) | 2-13 | 0 |
14 декабря (суббота)
11:00. «Арсенал-2000» — «Металлург» — 14:0
11:00. «Заречье» — школа №56 — 3:2
12:00. «Металлург» — школа №56 — 4:0
12:00. «Арсенал-2000» — «Заречье» — 16:0
13:00. «Химик-2000» — Белёвская ДЮСШ — 6:0
13:00. «Шанс» — «Кировец» — 8:0
14:00. Белёвская ДЮСШ — «Кировец» — 4:1
14:00. «Химик-2000» — «Шанс» — 7:0
15 декабря (воскресенье)
11:00. «Химик-1999» — «Ясногорск» — 15:0
11:00. МЦ «Заречье» — «Машиностроитель» — 1:2
12:00. «Ясногорск» — «Машиностроитель» — 2:9
12:00. «Химик-1999» — МЦ «Заречье» — 10:2
13:00. «Надежда» — «Смена» — 6:0
13:00. «Мечта» — «Шахтёр» — 3:0
14:00. «Смена» — «Шахтёр» — 2:4
14:00. «Надежда» — «Мечта» — 2:10
21 декабря (суббота)
11:00. «Заречье» — «Металлург» — 2:3
11:00. Школа №56 — «Арсенал-2000» — 0:6
12:00. «Шанс» — Белёвская ДЮСШ — 4:1
12:00. «Кировец» — «Химик-2000» — 1:12
13:00. МЦ «Заречье» — «Ясногорск» — 9:1
13:00. «Машиностроитель» — «Химик-1999» — 1:2
14:00. «Мечта» — «Смена» — 3:0 (технический результат)
14:00. «Шахтёр» — «Надежда» — 0:3
22 декабря (воскресенье)
¼ финала
11:00. «Арсенал-2000» — «Надежда» — 12:0
11:00. «Химик-2000» — «Машиностроитель» — 5:0
12:00. «Химик-1999» — «Шанс» — 0:0, пен. 2:3
12:00. «Мечта» — «Металлург» — 11:0
29 декабря (воскресенье)
½ финала
11:00. «Арсенал-2000» — «Химик-2000» — 1:1, пен. 1:3
11:00. «Шанс» — «Мечта» — 2:6
Матч за 3-4-е места
12:00. «Арсенал-2000» — «Шанс» — 9:1
Финал
12:00. «Химик-2000» — «Мечта» — 3:0