1-й тур
7 мая (суббота)
«Атом» — «Елец»
«Химик» — «Локомотив-д»
«Тамбов-м» — «Олимпик»
«Авангард-2» — «Факел-м»
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
2-й тур
14 мая (суббота)
«Факел-м» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
«Олимпик» — «Авангард-2»
«Локомотив-д» — «Тамбов-м»
«Елец» — «Химик»
«Спартак» — «Атом»
3-й тур
21 мая (суббота)
«Химик» — «Спартак»
«Тамбов-м» — «Елец»
«Авангард-2» — «Локомотив-д»
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Олимпик»
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Факел-м»
4-й тур
28 мая (суббота)
«Локомотив-д» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
«Елец» — «Авангард-2»
«Атом» — «Химик»
29 мая (воскресенье)
«Олимпик» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
29 июня (среда)
«Спартак» — «Тамбов-м»
5-й тур
4 июня (суббота)
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Елец»
«Факел-м» — «Олимпик»
5 июня (воскресенье)
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Локомотив-д»
«Авангард-2» — «Спартак»
6-й тур
12 июня (воскресенье)
«Локомотив-д» — «Факел-м»
«Елец» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
«Спартак» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
«Атом» — «Авангард-2»
«Химик» — «Тамбов-м»
7-й тур
18 июня (суббота)
«Авангард-2» — «Химик»
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Атом»
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Спартак»
«Факел-м» — «Елец»
«Олимпик» — «Локомотив-д»
8-й тур
25 июня (суббота)
«Елец» — «Олимпик»
«Спартак» — «Факел-м»
«Химик» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
13 июля (среда)
«Тамбов-м» — «Авангард-2»
«Атом» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
9-й тур
2 июля (суббота)
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Тамбов-м»
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Химик»
«Факел-м» — «Атом»
«Олимпик» — «Спартак»
«Локомотив-д» — «Елец»
10-й тур
9 июля (суббота)
«Спартак» — «Локомотив-д»
«Атом» — «Олимпик»
«Химик» — «Факел-м»
«Тамбов-м» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
«Авангард-2» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
11-й тур
16 июля (суббота)
«Олимпик» — «Химик»
«Локомотив-д» — «Атом»
«Елец» — «Спартак»
17 июля (воскресенье)
«Факел-м» — «Тамбов-м»
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Авангард-2»
12-й тур
13 августа (суббота)
«Спартак» — «Елец»
«Атом» — «Локомотив-д»
«Химик» — «Олимпик»
«Тамбов-м» — «Факел-м»
«Авангард-2» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
13-й тур
20 августа (суббота)
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Авангард-2»
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Тамбов-м»
«Факел-м» — «Химик»
«Олимпик» — «Атом»
«Локомотив-д» — «Спартак»
14-й тур
27 августа (суббота)
«Елец» — «Локомотив-д»
«Спартак» — «Олимпик»
«Атом» — «Факел-м»
«Химик» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
«Тамбов-м» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
15-й тур
3 сентября (суббота)
«Авангард-2» — «Тамбов-м»
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Химик»
«Олимпик» — «Елец»
4 сентября (воскресенье)
«Факел-м» — «Спартак»
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Атом»
16-й тур
10 сентября (суббота)
«Локомотив-д» — «Олимпик»
«Елец» — «Факел-м»
«Спартак» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
«Атом» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
«Химик» — «Авангард-2»
17-й тур
17 сентября (суббота)
«Тамбов-м» — «Химик»
«Авангард-2» — «Атом»
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Спартак»
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Елец»
«Факел-м» — «Локомотив-д»
18-й тур
24 сентября (суббота)
«Олимпик» — «Факел-м»
«Локомотив-д» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
«Елец» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
«Спартак» — «Авангард-2»
«Атом» — «Тамбов-м»
19-й тур
1 октября (суббота)
«Химик» — «Атом»
«Тамбов-м» — «Спартак»
«Авангард-2» — «Елец»
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Локомотив-д»
«Металлург-ОЭМК» — «Олимпик»
20-й тур
8 октября (суббота)
«Факел-м» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
«Олимпик» — «Ротор-Волгоград-2»
«Локомотив-д» — «Авангард-2»
«Елец» — «Тамбов-м»
«Спартак» — «Химик»
21-й тур
15 октября (суббота)
«Атом» — «Спартак»
«Химик» — «Елец»
«Тамбов-м» — «Локомотив-д»
«Авангард-2» — «Олимпик»
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Факел-м»
22-й тур
22 октября (суббота)
«Ротор-Волгоград-2» — «Металлург-ОЭМК»
«Факел-м» — «Авангард-2»
«Олимпик» — «Тамбов-м»
«Локомотив-д» — «Химик»
«Елец» — «Атом»