Заявки команд

ФК «Алексин» (г. Алексин)

Бабушкин Антон (1994), Безруков Сергей (1985), Боков Алексей (1978), Валуев Станислав (1981), Гребенщиков Юрий (1994), Давыдов Юрий (1970), Денисов Александр (1980), Дьяков Сергей (1984), Копцов Денис (1982), Кузнецов Александр (1993), Лобачёв Илья (1993), Машкин Александр (1989), Музаверов Роман (1976), Назаров Василий (1978), Осипов Максим (1976), Семибратский Пётр (1983), Соколов Спартак (1987), Стефаненко Сергей (1978), Файсханов Муслим (1981), Чеварыкин Константин (1986), Чернов Александр (1986), Шемякин Александр (1991)
Начальник команды - Машкин Сергей Викторович (1963)
Тренер - Чейкин Константин Викторович (1970)

«Арсенал-95» (г. Тула)

Абрамов Никита, Анохин Антон, Антонов Игорь, Бобков Константин, Жабин Артём, Зиновьев Кирилл, Карапетян Гагик, Карасёв Александр, Никифоров Андрей, Павлов Павел, Романенко Дмитрий, Серёгин Вадим, Степанов Сергей, Туманов Дмитрий, Цуканов Дмитрий, Шмаров Александр, Щербаков Максим, Юрчак Алексей
Тренер - Тронников Андрей Анатольевич (1965)

ФК «Венёв» (г. Венёв)

Бакланов Дмитрий (1994), Борзунов Владимир (1994), Воскресенский Константин (1978), Воскресенский Роман (1984), Глухов Александр (1977), Давыдов Алексей (1969), Жданов Сергей (1994), Жуков Сергей (1972), Затуливетер Алексей (1992), Кабанов Олег (1986), Крючков Николай (1981), Кудинов Игорь (1979), Лисицин Константин (1989), Макаров Николай (1996), Максаков Александр (1989), Павловский Максим (1981), Поляков Алексей (1980), Преображенский Сергей (1975), Сабуров Дмитрий (1995), Самороков Илья (1995), Сорокин Сергей (1988), Шакарян Айк (1984), Шарыкин Виктор (1971), Штибель Сергей (1988), Юров Дмитрий (1984), Якушев Евгений (1992)
Начальник команды - Рогов Михаил Юлианович (1951)
Тренер - Чинёнов Андрей Вячеславович (1968)

«Гидроспецстрой» (г. Тула)

Булычёв Сергей (1994), Гордиенко Александр (1994), Гребенщиков Юрий (1944), Дубинин Максим (1991), Думчев Сергей (1991), Дудин Евгений (1986), Ежов Николай (1993), Зотов Максим (1994), Козьменко Иван (1989), Кураков Александр (1994), Курганов Илья (1994), Ларин Никита (1989), Мамаев Далгат (1994), Матренов Александр (1994), Морсин Алексей (1994), Рубцов Павел (1988), Самошин Илья (1994), Сапет Жиллес (1978), Сухобрус Валерий (1993), Тарасов Роман (1972), Томилин Александр (1992), Трусиков Владислав (1993), Ульяничев Антов (1994), Якубов Ислам (1995)
Директор - Козьменко Валерий Иванович (1959)
Тренер - Исаев Сергей Дмитриевич (1955)

«К‑Строй» (г. Тула)

Баранов Борис (1990), Беляев Пётр (1986), Бондарев Станислав (1980), Восков Станислав (1994), Гуськов Владимир (1981), Еропкин Максим (1986), Жуков Иван (1983), Зимин Дмитрий (1986), Зиновкин Алексей (1985), Кабиров Камил (1982), Кабиров Руслан (1987), Лобанов Андрей (1978), Облезов Сергей (1984), Осин Алексей (1976), Панов Станислав (1983), Пуханов Михаил (1992), Родионов Виталий (1968), Савин Дмитрий Александрович (1992), Савин Дмитрий Михайлович (1980), Свирин Никита (1986), Сорокин Владимир (1979), Токарев Павел (1982), Чупланов Алексей (1981), Шилков Юрий (1977), Янов Кирилл (1994)
Тренер - Тарабаев Владимир Алексеевич (1963)

«Машиностроитель» (г. Тула)

Абрамов Эдуард (1967), Алексеев Виктор (1979), Аносычев Андрей (1983), Банин Сергей (1990), Волков Антон (1994), Голиков Дмитрий (1975), Головчан Василий (1974), Ермолаев Илья (1988), Жуков Дмитрий (1984), Зиновьев Кирилл (1995), Карцев Сергей (1988), Климаков Иван (1985), Кружков Алексей (1984), Никитин Александр (1979), Нуруллаев Зариф (1991), Парамонов Кирилл (1985), Пашарин Павел (1993), Родин Алексей (1986), Рубцов Денис (1979), Сулейманов Рафин (1994), Суслов Сергей (1991), Татаринов Сергей (1971), Тюняев Сергей (1987), Федоткин Александр (1991), Фрыкин Павел (1988), Царёв Александр (1980)
Директор - Брылёв Владимир Васильевич (1950)
Тренер - Ермаков Виктор Васильевич (1946)

«Металлург» (п. Косая Гора)

Алёшин Павел (1983), Балуев Максим (1986), Борисов Александр (1985), Глухов Станислав (1988), Голиков Сергей (1990), Грачёв Андрей (1984), Дорохов Александр (1991), Кисляков Антон (1991), Колунтаев Владимир (1975), Коньков Сергей (1975), Леонтьев Александр (1983), Лисовский Ян (1987), Ляпин Сергей (1984), Меркулов Дмитрий (1983), Мокринский Артём (1990), Молоковичев Евгений (1994), Молчанов Дмитрий (1975), Нежнов Владимир (1983), Никитин Артём (1985), Панов Дмитрий (1978), Романов Алексей (1982), Романов Иван (1994), Терехов Роман (1982), Трошин Сергей (1986), Униченко Кирилл (1989), Федотов Андрей (1990), Чернопятов Кирилл (1984), Чумашов Владимир (1993), Шамордин Максим (1991)
Начальник команды - Хохлов Сергей Александрович (1955)
Старший тренер - Колунтаев Владимир Анатольевич (1975)
Тренер - Молчанов Дмитрий Вячеславович (1975)

«Олимп» (п. Ленинский)

Авдеев Руслан (1985), Аракелян Юрий (1991), Белов Денис (1983), Богомолов Денис (1991), Венёвцев Станислав (1991), Глух Никита (1992), Дёмин Виктор (1994), Журавлёв Сергей (1987), Какаров Рустам (1994), Картавцев Константин (1991), Каширин Сергей (1988), Коротков Алексей (1992), Кузнецов Евгений (1987), Курбангельдиев Максим (1988), Лапаренко Евгений (1993), Мельник Денис (1993), Павлов Вячеслав (1994), Ракушин Иван (1992), Саиджонов Фарух (1993), Селеменев Алексей (1993), Спивак Максим (1992), Спирин Владимир (1981), Толордава Темур (1992), Чалов Иван (1992), Шашковский Сергей (1983), Шухов Никита (1992)
Тренер - Ермаков Юрий Михайлович (1960)

«Спартак» ветераны (п. Ленинский)

Агапов Дмитрий (1976), Агафонов Олег (1972), Антонов Николай (1968), Булгаков Юрий (1970), Голополосов Андрей (1973), Жариков Сергей (1972), Кабанов Владимир (1969), Каплин Владимир (1971), Карпуничкин Виталий (1968), Клочков Михаил (1968), Комаров Владимир (1966), Кудинов Дмитрий (1963), Кузнецов Дмитрий (1965), Кузнецов Юрий (1967), Марин Александр (1971), Мойш Валерий (1966), Мороз Сергей (1967), Осколков Альберт (1973), Панфёров Василий (1970), Петров Алексей (1974), Писарев Виталий (1971), Татаркин Юрий (1971), Степанов Вячеслав (1970), Храповицкий Алексей (1991), Шевяхов Михаил (1979), Шмарко Александр (1969)
Начальник сектора ФиС - Назаров Михаил Николаевич (1960)
Представитель - Трофимов Валерий Николаевич (1961)
Главный тренер - Антонов Николай Алексеевич (1968)
Тренер - Карпуничкин Виталий Николаевич (1968)

«Спецстройзащита» (г. Тула)

Акилов Станислав (1984), Афанасьев Денис (1977), Бжания Георгий (1987), Билый Илья (1989), Бурымов Артур (1990), Гурков Максим (1986), Дерябкин Дмитрий (1984), Добромыслов Валерий (1984), Дятко Николай (1984), Ершов Андрей (1982), Колянов Артём (1992), Кузнецов Андрей (1979), Кузнецов Константин (1981), Курасовский Константин (1990), Лабутин Павел (1990), Лужанский Николай (1989), Мишин Евгений (1980), Мошкин Вадим (1993), Николаев Михаил (1988), Порецков Олег (1987), Райский Роберт (1993), Романов Илья (1994), Савенков Александр (1982), Терехов Артём (1980), Токарев Андрей (1976), Хохлов Александр (1974)
Начальник команды - Царёв Максим Юрьевич (1978)
Директор - Самойлов Александр Николаевич (1955)
Главный тренер - Самойлов Максим Александрович (1980)
Тренер - Шаромыгин Михаил Витальевич (1969)

«Тулацемент» (п. Новогуровский)

Андреев Андрей (1968), Аносов Сергей (1984), Бабушкин Сергей (1968), Балако Сергей (1987), Балхошин Александр (1987), Глебов Павел (1984), Евтюшкин Александр (1986), Зотов Кирилл (1986), Иващенко Владимир (1984), Каверин Сергей (1984), Калмыков Юрий (1984), Конохов Андрей (1987), Коньков Евгений (1984), Коробков Алексей (1973), Кузнецов Константин (1984), Панин Виталий (1977), Парамонов Андрей (1976) Петрушин Андрей (1978), Ракчеев Сергей (1982), Румянцев Сергей (1983), Соболев Андрей (1985), Стручков Константин (1983), Терехин Богдан (1977), Черкаев Роман (1983), Шишкин Олег (1985)
Технический директор - Филимонов Александр Владимирович (1956)
Тренер - Стародынов Игорь Владимирович (1963)

ФК «Тяжпромарматура» (г. Алексин)

Аржанов Сергей (1986), Волков Павел (1988), Воробьёв Андрей (1981), Галманов Алексей (1986), Гречишкин Дмитрий (1981), Гуров Виталий (1981), Евграфов Иван (1990), Зубков Максим (1981), Изотов Александр (1984), Коровкин Константин (1989), Кубриков Александр (1995), Максимов Денис (1988), Матросов Алексей (1987), Михалин Сергей (1983), Мошкин Павел (1987), Мурашкин Ярослав (1990), Панюшкин Максим (1976), Сидельников Роман (1984), Сергеев Иван (1993), Скотников Александр (1979), Сталицкий Альберт (1988), Тайдаков Кирилл (1996), Тумасов Максим (1983), Чусов Сергей (1989)
Представитель - Изотов Александр Игоревич (1984)
Представитель - Сталицкий Альберт Викторович (1988)

«Химик» (г. Новомосковск)

Аркатов Роман (1987), Балаян Роман (1994), Батухтин Денис (1985), Богданов Семён (1988), Боев Леонид (1986), Везденецкий Александр (1982), Волжанов Владимир (1989), Воронков Денис (1988), Головин Игорь (1986), Ильин Алексей (1978), Кокорев Александр (1984), Кочкин Александр (1991), Крошкин Сергей (1984), Кузиев Сергей (1994), Ломакин Роман (1994), Лыгин Артём (1992), Манохин Илья (1990), Надейкин Павел (1979), Орешкин Василий (1991), Осокин Евгений (1979), Панин Артём (1990), Проскурин Евгений (1987), Рыбин Владислав (1978), Сечкин Павел (1983), Скорых Андрей (1981), Трошин Роман (1990), Юрицин Евгений (1983)
Директор - Золотарёв Михаил Станиславович (1956)
Главный тренер - Золотарёв Александр Михайлович (1978)
Тренер - Балаян Арсен Александрович (1972)
Тренер - Луговской Геннадий Васильевич (1948)
Администратор - Тюнин Юрий Алексеевич (1962)
Врач - Меньшов Роман Владимирович (1976)

ФК «Шатск» (п. Шатск)

Андреечев Максим (1984), Будкин Александр (1994), Вальков Сергей (1986), Власов Артём (1991), Гвоздев Вадим (1985), Горбачёв Сергей (1991), Горячев Алексей (1987), Дёмин Иван (1988), Ефимов Павел (1987), Канаев Дмитрий (1985), Карпухин Константин (1983), Козлов Александр (1989), Леонов Никита (1990), Сироткин Алексей (1986), Харитонов Александр (1994), Харитонов Дмитрий (1990), Чекмазов Александр (1994), Чивиленков Сергей (1987), Шибаев Сергей (1987), Шувалов Евгений (1984)
Тренер - Канаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (1985)

«Шахтёр» (Киреевский р‑н)

Алабин Артём (1991), Бабакин Андрей (1989), Володин Кирилл (1988), Галат Артём (1988), Герасин Павел (1994), Жулдыбин Павел (1988), Зенкин Руслан (1989), Илюнин Дмитрий (1988), Казёнов Пётр (1993), Калинин Александр (1994), Кобенда Владимир (1973), Кочелков Максим (1989), Мазалов Михаил (1986), Нестеренко Максим (1994), Овсянников Виталий (1988), Печников Максим (1986), Пименов Владимир (1985), Протченко Дмитрий (1988), Санатеев Денис (1994), Семичастнов Сергей (1974), Собинов Дмитрий (1992), Соколов Сергей (1979), Тарасов Дмитрий (1994), Фёдоров Максим (1988), Шевченко Михаил (1992)
Руководитель - Иванов Андрей Владимирович (1972)
Тренер - Калинин Александр Михайлович (1957)