Календарь первенства области 2015 года среди ветеранов

Таблица

Начало матчей 1-13-го-й туров в 18:00 мск, 14-18-го-й туров — в 17:30 мск.

1-й тур
5 июня (пятница)

«Машиностроитель» — «Возрождение» — 3:1
«ГСС-Агро» — «Шэла» — 4:1
«Спартак» — «Шахтёр» — 1:0
«Химик» — «Трансмаш» — 5:2

2-й тур
12 июня (пятница)

«Шахтёр» — «Химик» — 2:3
«Шэла» — «Спартак» — 1:3
«Возрождение» — «ГСС-Агро» — 1:2
«Гипс» — «Машиностроитель» — 2:0

3-й тур
19 июня (пятница)

«ГСС-Агро» — «Гипс» — 3:0
«Спартак» — «Возрождение» — 5:1
«Химик» — «Шэла» — 4:1
«Трансмаш» — «Шахтёр» — 1:2

4-й тур
26 июня (пятница)

«Шэла» — «Трансмаш» — 5:0
«Возрождение» — «Химик» — 3:6
«Гипс» — «Спартак» — 0:3
«Машиностроитель» — «ГСС-Агро» — 2:3

5-й тур
3 июля (пятница)

«Спартак» — «Машиностроитель»
«Химик» — «Гипс»
«Трансмаш» — «Возрождение»
«Шахтёр» — «Шэла»

6-й тур
10 июля (пятница)

«Возрождение» — «Шахтёр»
«Гипс» — «Трансмаш»
«Машиностроитель» — «Химик»
«ГСС-Агро» — «Спартак»

7-й тур
17 июля (пятница)

«Химик» — «ГСС-Агро»
«Трансмаш» — «Машиностроитель»
«Шахтёр» — «Гипс»
«Шэла» — «Возрождение»

8-й тур
24 июля (пятница)

«Гипс» — «Шэла»
«Машиностроитель» — «Шахтёр»
«ГСС-Агро» — «Трансмаш»
«Спартак» — «Химик»

9-й тур
31 июля (пятница)

«Трансмаш» — «Спартак»
«Шахтёр» — «ГСС-Агро»
«Шэла» — «Машиностроитель»
«Возрождение» — «Гипс»

10-й тур
7 августа (пятница)

«Возрождение» — «Машиностроитель»
«Шэла» — «ГСС-Агро»
«Шахтёр» — «Спартак»
«Трансмаш» — «Химик»

11-й тур
14 августа (пятница)

«Химик» — «Шахтёр»
«Спартак» — «Шэла»
«ГСС-Агро» — «Возрождение»
«Машиностроитель» — «Гипс»

12-й тур
21 августа (пятница)

«Гипс» — «ГСС-Агро»
«Возрождение» — «Спартак»
«Шэла» — «Химик»
«Шахтёр» — «Трансмаш»

13-й тур
28 августа (пятница)

«Трансмаш» — «Шэла»
«Химик» — «Возрождение»
«Спартак» — «Гипс»
«ГСС-Агро» — «Машиностроитель»

14-й тур
4 сентября (пятница)

«Машиностроитель» — «Спартак»
«Гипс» — «Химик»
«Возрождение» — «Трансмаш»
«Шэла» — «Шахтёр»

15-й тур
11 сентября (пятница)

«Шахтёр» — «Возрождение»
«Трансмаш» — «Гипс»
«Химик» — «Машиностроитель»
«Спартак» — «ГСС-Агро»

16-й тур
18 сентября (пятница)

«ГСС-Агро» — «Химик»
«Машиностроитель» — «Трансмаш»
«Гипс» — «Шахтёр»
«Возрождение» — «Шэла»

17-й тур
25 сентября (пятница)

«Шэла» — «Гипс»
«Шахтёр» — «Машиностроитель»
«Трансмаш» — «ГСС-Агро»
«Химик» — «Спартак»

18-й тур
2 октября (пятница)

«Спартак» — «Трансмаш»
«ГСС-Агро» — «Шахтёр»
«Машиностроитель» — «Шэла»
«Гипс» — «Возрождение»