Календарь и результаты первенства России 2013/14 в ФНЛ

Таблица

ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ

1-й тур. 7 июля 2013 года (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» — «Спартак» Нл — 3:0 (Р-н Мухаметшин, Луценко, Иванов)
«Динамо» СПб — «Арсенал» — 0:1 (Кутьин)
«Сибирь» — «Торпедо» М — 2:1 (Житнев, Базанов — Шевченко)
«Енисей» — «Ротор» — 1:4 (Лескано — Ставпец-2, Рылов, Комаровский)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Салют» — 0:0
«Газовик» — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:0 (Кобялко)
«Шинник» — «Балтика» — 1:1 (Дудченко — Зимулька)
«Уфа» — «Алания» — 2:1 (В. де Оливейра, Валикаев — Габулов)
«Ангушт» — «Нефтехимик» — 1:1 (Дашаев — Дранников)

2-й тур. 13 июля (суббота)
«Мордовия» — «Динамо» СПб — 4:1 (Иванов-3, Р-н Мухаметшин — Мельник)
«Алания» — «Ангушт» — 1:0 (Хадарцев)
«Балтика» — «Химик» — 1:1 (Васильев — Столбовой)
«Луч-Энергия» — «Шинник» — 0:1 (Низамутдинов)
«Салют» — «Газовик» — 1:1 (Бекетов — Кобялко)
«Ротор» — «СКА-Энергия» — 1:2 (Ставпец — Мурнин-2)
«Торпедо» М — «Енисей» — 0:0
«Арсенал» — «Сибирь» — 2:0 (Игнатьев, Кутьин)
«Спартак» Нл — «Нефтехимик» — 2:1 (Чеботару, Сирадзе — Дзахов)

3-й тур
18 июля (четверг)

«Динамо» СПб — «Спартак» Нл — 0:0
«Сибирь» — «Мордовия» — 4:2 (Выходил-2, Рыжков, Маркосов — Хубутия, Иванов)
«Енисей» — «Арсенал» — 1:3 (Галыш — Савин, Кутьин-2)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Торпедо» М — 0:0
«Шинник» — «Салют» — 0:0
«Химик» — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:0 (Прошин)
«Уфа» — «Балтика» — 3:2 (Валикаев, Голубов, Киреев — Вотинов, Стоцкий)
«Нефтехимик» — «Алания» — 1:2 (Мирзаев — Брессан-2)
19 июля (пятница)
«Газовик» — «Ротор» — 0:0

4-й тур. 23 июля (вторник)
«Мордовия» — «Енисей» — 3:0 (Пазин, Р-н Мухаметшин, Хубутия)
«Динамо» СПб — «Сибирь» — 1:0 (Егоров)
«Балтика» — «Ангушт» — 1:0 (Скавыш)
«Луч-Энергия» — «Уфа» — 1:0 (Михалёв)
«Салют» — «Химик» — 0:0
«Ротор» — «Шинник» — 2:0 (Аппаев, Архипов)
«Торпедо» М — «Газовик» — 0:2 (Парняков, Д. Андреев)
«Арсенал» — «СКА-Энергия» — 5:1 (Кутьин-4, Савин — Радченко)
«Спартак» Нл — «Алания» — 1:1 (Руа — Неко)

5-й тур. 28 июля (пятница)
«Сибирь» — «Спартак» Нл — 0:0
«Енисей» — «Динамо» СПб — 2:1 (Лайзанс, Лешонок — Ильин)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Мордовия» — 0:1 (Р-н Мухаметшин)
«Газовик» — «Арсенал» — 2:2 (Кобялко, Друзин — Лях, Тимохин)
«Шинник» — «Торпедо» М — 2:1 (Корытько, Молодцов — Тесак)
«Химик» — «Ротор» — 1:0 (Мануковский)
«Уфа» — «Салют» — 1:0 (Заболотный)
«Ангушт» — «Луч-Энергия» — 0:2 (Михалёв, Кренделёв)
«Нефтехимик» — «Балтика» — 0:1 (Сальников)

6-й тур. 2 августа (пятница)
«Мордовия» — «Газовик» — 1:0 (Р-м Мухаметшин)
«Динамо» СПб — «СКА-Энергия» — 0:0
«Енисей» — «Сибирь» — 1:1 (Качан — Рыжков)
«Балтика» — «Алания» — 0:1 (Габулов)
«Луч-Энергия» — «Нефтехимик» — 0:0
«Салют» — «Ангушт» — 3:0 (Бекетов-2, Ахметович)
«Ротор» — «Уфа» — 1:1 (Фомин — Д. де Оливейра)
«Торпедо» М — «Химик» — 0:1 (Кичин)
«Арсенал» — «Шинник» — 4:0 (Лях, Кутьин, Савин, Тимохин)

7-й тур. 7 августа (среда)
«Енисей» — «Спартак» Нл — 1:0 (Лешонок)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Сибирь» — 2:1 (Гогуа, Славнов — Выходил)
«Газовик» — «Динамо» СПб — 2:1 (Хазов-2 — Кирсанов)
«Шинник» — «Мордовия» — 3:0 (Деобальд, Малоян, Дудченко)
«Химик» — «Арсенал» — 1:1 (Ёркин — Савин)
«Уфа» — «Торпедо» М — 1:0 (Валикаев)
«Ангушт» — «Ротор» — 0:2 (Аппаев — Малыгин)
«Нефтехимик» — «Салют» — 1:3 (М. Джалилов — Яковлев, Михеев, Афонин)
«Алания» — «Луч-Энергия» — 0:0

8-й тур. 12 августа (понедельник)
«Мордовия» — «Химик» — 4:0 (Р-м Мухаметшин, Луценко, Бобёр, Иванов)
«Динамо» СПб — «Шинник» — 0:0
«Сибирь» — «Газовик» — 1:1 (Базанов — Хазов)
«Енисей» — «СКА-Энергия» — 0:1 (Трусевич)
«Салют» — «Алания» — 0:1 (Неко)
«Ротор» — «Нефтехимик» — 0:0
«Торпедо» М — «Ангушт» — 4:2 (Бояринцев, Кацалапов, Гаурач, Тесак — Цуроев, Албаков)
«Арсенал» — «Уфа» — 1:0 (Кутьин)
«Спартак» Нл — «Балтика» — 1:1 (Буйтраго — Сальников)

9-й тур
18 августа (воскресенье)

«СКА-Энергия» — «Спартак» Нл — 1:1 (Радченко — Гошоков)
«Газовик» — «Енисей» — 2:2 (Хазов, Турсунов — Лескано, Лешонок)
«Уфа» — «Мордовия» — 3:0 (Заболотный, Осипов, Жиляев)
«Шинник» — «Сибирь» — 2:0 (Кухарчук, Горбатенко)
«Химик» — «Динамо» — 1:2 (Рашевский — Матяш, Акимов)
«Алания» — «Ротор» — 2:1 (Цховребов, Марцваладзе — Архипов)
«Нефтехимик» — «Торпедо» М — 0:0
«Балтика» — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:0 (Сысуев)
«Ангушт» — «Арсенал» — 1:3 (Зязиков — Игнатьев, Савин-2)

10-й тур. 23 августа (пятница)
«Мордовия» — «Ангушт» — 3:0 (Р-н Мухаметшин-2, Кириченко)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Газовик» — 2:0 (Джуниор, Гогуа)
«Арсенал» — «Нефтехимик» — 2:1 (Кутьин, Смирнов — Дзахов)
«Енисей» — «Шинник» — 1:1 (Пятикопов — Кухарчук)
«Спартак» Нл — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:3 (Буйтраго — Кудряшов, Гриднев, Михайлов)
«Сибирь» — «Химик» — 2:0 (Беляев, Маркосов)
«Динамо» СПб — «Уфа» — 2:0 (Маркелов, Акимов)
«Салют» — «Балтика» — 2:1 (Ахметович, Мирошниченко — Сальников)
«Торпедо» М — «Алания» — 2:0 (Шевченко, Айдов)

11-й тур. 28 августа (среда)
«Газовик» — «Спартак» Нл — 4:0 (Турсунов, Саталкин, Бреев, Парняков)
«Шинник» — «СКА-Энергия» — 1:2 (Белоусов — Гогуа, Радченко)
«Химик» — «Енисей» — 1:0 (Мануковский)
«Уфа» — «Сибирь» — 0:3 (Рыжков, Беляев, Маркосов)
«Ангушт» — «Динамо» СПб — 2:0 (Гугуев, Зязиков)
«Нефтехимик» — «Мордовия» — 0:1 (Р-н Мухаметшин)
«Алания» — «Арсенал» — 2:0 (Марцваладзе, Габулов)
«Балтика» — «Ротор» — 0:2 (Фомин, Комаровский)
«Луч-Энергия» — «Салют» — 1:1 (Романенко — Яркин)

12-й тур
5 сентября (четверг)

«Мордовия» — «Алания» — 0:0
«Сибирь» — «Ангушт» — 1:1 (Маркосов — Сорочкин)
«Енисей» — «Уфа» — 3:1 (Лешонок, Пятикопов, Рыжов — Мязин)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Химик» — 1:1 (Наваловский — Столбовой)
«Газовик» — «Шинник» — 2:0 (Саталкин-2)
«Ротор» — «Луч-Энергия» — 0:2 (Кренделёв, Михайлов)
«Торпедо» М — «Балтика» — 1:0 (Шевченко)
«Спартак» Нл — «Салют» — 1:0 (Руа)
27 сентября (пятница)
«Динамо» СПб — «Нефтехимик» — 0:3 (Камболов, Дзахов, Оразсахедов)

13-й тур. 10 сентября (вторник)
«Шинник» — «Спартак» Нл — 2:1 (Малоян, Дудченко — Чеботару)
«Химик» — «Газовик» — 2:0 (Касьян, Столбовой)
«Уфа» — «СКА-Энергия» — 2:0 (Голубов-2)
«Ангушт» — «Енисей» — 1:2 (Гаракоев — Пятикопов, Рыжов)
«Алания» — «Динамо» СПб — 3:1 (Марцваладзе, Хозин, Габулов — Акимов)
«Балтика» — «Арсенал» — 2:1 (Вотинов, Зимулька — Кутьин)
«Луч-Энергия» — «Торпедо» М — 0:0
«Салют» — «Ротор» — 1:0 (Михеев)
«Нефтехимик» — «Сибирь» — 4:0 (Оразсахедов, Уридия, Чала, Нуров)

14-й тур. 16 сентября (понедельник)
«Мордовия» — «Балтика» — 1:0 (Димидко)
«Сибирь» — «Алания» — 1:1 (Базанов — Дудиев)
«Енисей» — «Нефтехимик» — 1:0 (Лешонок)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Ангушт» — 2:1 (Мурнин, Замалиев — Гаракоев)
«Газовик» — «Уфа» — 0:0
«Шинник» — «Химик» — 4:0 (Горбатенко, Малоян, Дудченко, Корытько)
«Торпедо» М — «Салют» — 2:1 (Кацалапов-2 — М. Андреев)
«Арсенал» — «Луч-Энергия» — 0:3 (Дорожкин, Михайлов, Мавлетдинов)
«Спартак» Нл — «Ротор» — 1:1 (Тимошин — Архипов)

15-й тур. 22 сентября (воскресенье)
«Химик» — «Спартак» Нл — 3:2 (Ёркин, Паштов, Столбовой — Шаваев, Коротков в свои ворота)
«Уфа» — «Шинник» — 2:1 (Осипов, Голубов — Малоян)
«Ангушт» — «Газовик» — 0:1 (Кобялко)
«Нефтехимик» — «СКА-Энергия» — 1:3 (Камболов — Славнов, Удалый, Трусевич)
«Алания» — «Енисей» — 2:1 (Габулов, Хадарцев — Марущак)
«Балтика» — «Динамо» СПб — 2:1 (Костин в свои ворота, Сальников — Акимов)
«Луч-Энергия» — «Мордовия» — 1:1 (Джиоев — Иванов)
«Салют» — «Арсенал» — 3:0 (Михеев-2, Бутырин)
«Ротор» — «Торпедо» М — 1:2 (Васянович — Багаев, Микуцкис)

16-й тур
30 сентября (понедельник)

«Динамо» СПб — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:1 (Маркелов — Джиоев)
1 октября (вторник)
«Мордовия» — «Салют» — 1:0 (Бобёр)
«Сибирь» — «Балтика» — 1:1 (Запрудских — Минченков)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Алания» — 0:1 (Габулов)
«Газовик» — «Нефтехимик» — 1:1 (Кожанов — Нуров)
«Шинник» — «Ангушт» — 4:2 (Горбатенко-2, Зотов, Белоусов — Зязиков, Каркаев)
«Химик» — «Уфа» — 1:2 (Касьян — Голубов-2)
«Арсенал» — «Ротор» — 4:0 (Смирнов, Кутьин, Игнатьев, Савин)
«Спартак» Нл — «Торпедо» М — 0:0

17-й тур. 7 октября (понедельник)
«Уфа» — «Спартак» Нл — 0:1 (Чеботару)
«Ангушт» — «Химик» — 2:1 (Ахильгов, Гузь — Рашевский)
«Нефтехимик» — «Шинник» — 1:2 (Чала — Дудченко, Зотов)
«Алания» — «Газовик» — 3:0 (Прискин-3)
«Балтика» — «Енисей» — 0:0
«Луч-Энергия» — «Сибирь» — 3:0 (Кудряшов, Дорожкин, Джиоев)
«Салют» — «Динамо» СПб — 1:1 (Мирошниченко — Маркелов)
«Ротор» — «Мордовия» — 1:1 (Лукьянов — Бобёр)
«Торпедо» М — «Арсенал» — 2:0 (Микуцкис, Багаев)

18-й тур. 13 октября (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» — «Торпедо» М — 1:0 (Перендия)
«Динамо» СПб — «Ротор» — 0:0
«Сибирь» — «Салют» — 1:0 (Базанов)
«Енисей» — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:0 (Пятикопов)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Балтика» — 2:1 (Мурнин, Замалиев — Плопа)
«Шинник» — «Алания» — 1:0 (Корытько)
«Химик» — «Нефтехимик» — 0:0
«Уфа» — «Ангушт» — 2:1 (Килин, Тишкин — Гаракоев)
«Спартак» Нл — «Арсенал» — 0:0

19-й тур. 18 октября (пятница)
«Ангушт» — «Спартак» Нл — 1:2 (Дышеков — Руа, Шаваев)
«Нефтехимик» — «Уфа» — 1:1 (Мирзаев — Голубов)
«Алания» — «Химик» — 4:0 (Хозин, Прискин, Машуков, Габулов)
«Балтика» — «Газовик» — 2:0 (Плопа, Д. Андреев в свои ворота)
«Луч-Энергия» — «СКА-Энергия» — 1:0 (Кудряшов)
«Салют» — «Енисей» — 1:1 (Михеев — Лайзанс)
«Ротор» — «Сибирь» — 0:2 (Рыжков, Маркосов)
«Торпедо» М — «Динамо» СПб — 2:0 (Кацалапов, Бурченко)
«Арсенал» — «Мордовия» — 0:0

20-й тур. 23 октября (среда)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Ротор» — 0:0
«Енисей» — «Торпедо» М — 1:0 (Ламбарский)
«Газовик» — «Салют» — 3:0 (Хазов, Кобялко, Парняков)
«Ангушт» — «Алания» — 1:0 (Гугуев)
«Сибирь» — «Арсенал» — 0:3 (Кузнецов, Игнатьев, Кутьин)
«Нефтехимик» — «Спартак» Нл — 0:0
«Динамо» СПб — «Мордовия» — 0:3 (Бобёр, Маркин, Р-м Мухаметшин)
«Химик» Дз — «Балтика» — 1:1 (Квасов)
«Шинник» — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:0 (Деобальд)

21-й тур. 27 октября (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» — «Сибирь» — 2:0
«Алания» — «Нефтехимик» — 2:1
«Балтика» — «Уфа» — 1:1
«Салют» — «Шинник» — 4:0
«Ротор» — «Газовик» — 1:1
«Торпедо» — «СКА-Энергия» — 1:0
«Спартак» Нл — «Динамо» СПб — 3:0
«Луч-Энергия» — «Химик» Дз — 2:0
«Арсенал» — «Енисей» — 1:2

22-й тур. 3 ноября (воскресенье)
«Сибирь» — «Динамо» СПб — 0:2
«Енисей» — «Мордовия» — 2:4
«Газовик» — «Торпедо» — 0:2
«Уфа» — «Луч-Энергия» — 0:0
«Ангушт» — «Балтика» — 1:2
«Алания» — «Спартак» Нл — 1:0
«СКА-Энергия» — «Арсенал» — 3:0
22-й тур. 4 ноября (понедельник)
«Химик» Дз — «Салют» — 1:0
«Шинник» — «Ротор» — 1:0

23-й тур. 10 ноября (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» — «СКА-Энергия» — 1:0
«Динамо» СПб — «Енисей» — 4:2
«Балтика» — «Нефтехимик» — 1:0
«Салют» — «Уфа» — 1:2
«Ротор» — «Химик» Дз — +:-
«Торпедо» — «Шинник» — 1:0
«Спартак» Нл — «Сибирь» — 2:0
«Луч-Энергия» — «Ангушт» — 1:0
«Арсенал» — «Газовик» — 2:0

24-й тур. 17 ноября (воскресенье)
«Сибирь» — «Енисей» — 1:0
«Газовик» — «Мордовия» — 1:2
«Химик» Дз — «Торпедо» — -:+
«Уфа» — «Ротор» — 3:2
«Ангушт» — «Салют» — 1:1
«Нефтехимик» — «Луч-Энергия» — 0:2
«Алания» — «Балтика» — 1:0
«СКА-Энергия» — «Динамо» СПб — 1:1
«Шинник» — «Арсенал» — 5:0

25-й тур. 23 ноября (суббота)
«Мордовия» — «Шинник» — 4:2
«Динамо» СПб — «Газовик» — 0:1
«Сибирь» — «СКА-Энергия» — 0:1
«Луч-Энергия» — «Алания» — +:-
«Салют» — «Нефтехимик» — 0:0
«Ротор» — «Ангушт» — 3:0
«Торпедо» — «Уфа» — 0:0
«Спартак» Нл — «Енисей» — 1:0
«Арсенал» — «Химик» Дз — 1:0

26-й тур. 9 марта 2014 года (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» — «Уфа» — 2:2
«Сибирь» — «Шинник» — 1:0
«Ротор» — «Алания» — +:-
«Спартак» Нл — «СКА-Энергия» — 2:1
«Луч-Энергия» — «Балтика» — 1:1
«Арсенал» — «Ангушт» — 3:0
26-й тур. 10 марта (понедельник)
«Енисей» — «Газовик» — 0:0
«Торпедо» — «Нефтехимик» — 2:1
«Динамо» СПб — «Химик» — 1:2

27-й тур. 16 марта (воскресенье)
«СКА-Энергия» — «Енисей» — 2:2
«Газовик» — «Сибирь» — 0:0
«Шинник» — «Динамо» СПб — 0:1
«Химик» Дз — «Мордовия» — 0:1
«Ангушт» — «Торпедо» — 0:2
«Алания» — «Салют» — -:-
«Балтика» — «Спартак» Нл — 1:0
«Уфа» — «Арсенал» — 3:4
27-й тур. 17 марта (понедельник)
«Нефтехимик» — «Ротор» — 2:1

28-й тур. 23 марта (воскресенье)
«Газовик» — «СКА-Энергия» — 2:1
«Шинник» — «Енисей» — 0:0
«Химик» Дз — «Сибирь» — 1:2
«Уфа» — «Динамо» СПб — 3:0
«Ангушт» — «Мордовия» — 0:0
«Алания» — «Торпедо» — -:+
«Балтика» — «Салют» — +:-
«Луч-Энергия» — «Спартак» Нл — 1:0
«Нефтехимик» — «Арсенал» — 2:3

29-й тур. 30 марта (воскресенье)
«Мордовия» — «Нефтехимик» — 2:2
«Динамо» СПб — «Ангушт» — 4:0
«Сибирь» — «Уфа» — 1:0
«Енисей» — «Химик» Дз — 1:0
«СКА-Энергия» — «Шинник» — 3:0
«Салют» — «Луч-Энергия» — -:+
«Арсенал» — «Алания» — +:-
«Спартак» Нл — «Газовик» — 0:1
29-й тур. 31 марта (понедельник)
«Ротор» — «Балтика» — 1:2

30-й тур. 4 апреля (пятница)
«Шинник» — «Газовик» — 0:1
«Химик» Дз — «СКА-Энергия» — 0:1
«Уфа» — «Енисей» — 1:0
«Ангушт» — «Сибирь» — 2:2
«Нефтехимик» — «Динамо» СПб — 1:0
«Алания» — «Мордовия» — -:+
«Балтика» — «Торпедо» — 0:0
«Луч-Энергия» — «Ротор» — 2:1
«Салют» — «Спартак-Нальчик» — -:+

31-й тур. 9 апреля (среда)
«Динамо» СПб — «Алания» — +:-
«Сибирь» — «Нефтехимик» — 2:1
«Енисей» — «Ангушт» — 4:1
«СКА-Энергия» — «Уфа» — 2:2
«Газовик» — «Химик» Дз — 2:0
«Ротор» — «Салют» — +:-
«Торпедо» — «Луч-Энергия» — 2:0
«Спартак» Нл — «Шинник» — 1:0
«Арсенал» — «Балтика» — 1:1

32-й тур. 14 апреля (понедельник)
«Уфа» — «Газовик» — 1:0
«Ангушт» — «СКА-Энергия» — 0:1
«Нефтехимик» — «Енисей» — 3:2
«Алания» — «Сибирь» — -:+
«Балтика» — «Мордовия» — 2:0
«Салют» — «Торпедо» — -:+
«Ротор» — «Спартак» Нл — 2:2
«Луч-Энергия» — «Арсенал» — 0:3

33-й тур. 20 апреля (воскресенье)
«Енисей» — «Алания» — +:-
«Динамо» СПб — «Балтика» — 2:0
«Газовик» — «Ангушт» — 5:0
«Шинник» — «Уфа» — 1:0
«Торпедо» — «Ротор» — 1:0
«Арсенал» — «Салют» — +:-
«Спартак» Нл — «Химик» Дз — 0:0
«СКА-Энергия» — «Нефтехимик» — 1:1
33-й тур. 21 апреля (понедельник)
«Мордовия» — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:0

34-й тур. 25 апреля (пятница)
«Уфа» — «Химик» Дз — 2:1
«Ангушт» — «Шинник» — 0:2
«Нефтехимик» — «Газовик» — 0:1
«Алания» — «СКА-Энергия» — -:+
«Балтика» — «Сибирь» — 0:0
«Салют» — «Мордовия» — -:+
«Торпедо» — «Спартак» Нл — 1:2
«Ротор» — «Арсенал» — 1:1
34-й тур. 26 апреля (суббота)
«Луч-Энергия» — «Динамо» СПб — 0:1

35-й тур. 30 апреля (среда)
«Мордовия» — «Ротор» — 2:0
«Динамо» СПб — «Салют» — +:-
«Сибирь» — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:1
«Енисей» — «Балтика» — 0:2
«Газовик» — «Алания» — +:-
«Шинник» — «Нефтехимик» — 3:0
«Химик» Дз — «Ангушт» — 4:0
«Спартак» Нл — «Уфа» — 0:0
«Арсенал» — «Торпедо» — 1:0

36-й тур. 5 мая (понедельник)
«Ангушт» — «Уфа» — 0:1
«Нефтехимик» — «Химик» Дз — 2:1
«Алания» — «Шинник» — -:+
«Балтика» — «СКА-Энергия» — 3:0
«Луч-Энергия» — «Енисей» — 4:0
«Салют» — «Сибирь» — -:+
«Ротор» — «Динамо» СПб — 3:1
«Торпедо» — «Мордовия» — 4:2
«Арсенал» — «Спартак-Нальчик» — 3:2

37-й тур. 11 мая (воскресенье)
«Енисей» — «Салют» — +:-
«Химик» — «Алания» — +:-
«СКА-Энергия» — «Луч-Энергия» — 1:1
«Газовик» — «Балтика» — 2:0
«Сибирь» — «Ротор» — 2:2
«Уфа» — «Нефтехимик» — 1:1
«Химик» Дз — «Шинник» — 0:2
«Мордовия» — «Арсенал» — 0:1
«Спартак» Нл — «Ангушт» — 3:1
37-й тур. 12 мая (понедельник)
«Динамо» СПб — «Торпедо» — 2:3

38-й тур. 15 мая (четверг)
«Нефтехимик» — «Ангушт» — 5:1
«Алания» — «Уфа» — -:+
«Балтика» — «Шинник» — 2:2
«Луч-Энергия» — «Газовик» — 1:4
«Салют» — «СКА-Энергия» — -:+
«Ротор» — «Енисей» — 1:0
«Торпедо» — «Сибирь» — 0:0
«Спартак» Нл — «Мордовия» — 1:0
«Арсенал» — «Динамо» СПб — 0:1