Турнир за 1-6-е места | |||||||
М | Команды | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 | «Алексин» (Алексин) | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 36-7 | 24 |
2 | «Машиностроитель» (Тула) | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22-3 | 23 |
3 | «Шахтёр» (Бородинский) | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17-13 | 21 |
4 | «Арсенал-2» (Тула) | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10-33 | 9 |
5 | «Химик» (Новомосковск) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14-19 | 7 |
6 | «Меч» (Ефремов) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8-38 | 3 |
Турнир за 7-12-е места | |||||||
М | Команды | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
7 | «Сокол» (Сокольники) | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30-15 | 21 |
8 | «Энергия» (Суворов) | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29-30 | 19 |
9 | «Металлург» (Косая Гора) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22-19 | 14 |
10 | «Тулацемент» (Новогуровский) | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24-24 | 13 |
11 | «Возрождение» (Кимовск) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18-24 | 12 |
12 | «К-Строй» (Тула) | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7-18 | 6 |
Турнир за 13-17-е места | |||||||
М | Команды | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
13 | «Олимпик» (Узловая) | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18-11 | 16 |
14 | «ГСС-Агро» (Тула) | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29-17 | 16 |
15 | «Тяжпромарматура» (Алексин) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16-13 | 12 |
16 | «Олимп» (Ленинский) | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18-25 | 7 |
17 | «Энергия» (Товарковский) | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15-30 | 5 |
Турнир за 18-21-е места | |||||||
М | Команды | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
18 | «Бегичевский» (Бегичевский) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-9 | 13 |
19 | «Горнефтемаш» (Ясногорск) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 9 |
20 | «Кимовск» (Кимовск) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-12 | 7 |
21 | «Советск» (Советск) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-10 | 6 |
Группа «А» | |||||||
М | Команды | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 | «Алексин» (Алексин) | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 73-11 | 31 |
2 | «Меч» (Ефремов) | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24-20 | 23 |
3 | «Металлург» (Косая Гора) | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 41-20 | 22 |
4 | «К-Строй» (Тула) | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15-15 | 17 |
5 | «Казачий Дон» (Каменецкий) | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20-43 | 10 |
6 | «Олимп» (Ленинский) | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19-58 | 10 |
7 | «Советск» (Советск) | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16-41 | 9 |
Группа «Б» | |||||||
М | Команды | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 | «Шахтёр» (Бородинский) | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 57-13 | 37 |
2 | «Арсенал-2» (Тула) | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 55-8 | 29 |
3 | «Тулацемент» (Новогуровский) | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35-25 | 24 |
4 | «Энергия» (Суворов) | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22-46 | 19 |
5 | «Тяжпромарматура» (Алексин) | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14-34 | 16 |
6 | «Олимпик» (Узловая) | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20-30 | 14 |
7 | «Горнефтемаш» (Ясногорск) | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23-38 | 14 |
8 | «Кимовск» (Кимовск) | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9-41 | 3 |
Группа «В» | |||||||
М | Команды | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 | «Машиностроитель» (Тула) | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 44-4 | 36 |
2 | «Химик» (Новомосковск) | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 42-13 | 26 |
3 | «Сокол» (Сокольники) | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26-22 | 18 |
4 | «Возрождение» (Кимовск) | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15-13 | 15 |
5 | «ГСС-Агро» (Тула) | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24-29 | 12 |
6 | «Энергия» (Товарковский) | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17-30 | 12 |
7 | «Бегичевский» (Бегичевский) | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7-64 | 1 |