Заявки команд первенства области 2013 года среди мужчин. Вторая группа

Таблица

«Бегичевский» (Бегичевский): Алесин Сергей (1987), Базельчук Александр (1977), Безелев Дмитрий (1992), Безелев Егор (1995), Говорухин Кирилл (1994), Гореликов Сергей (1987), Горшков Олег (1977), Гусаров Роман (1981), Дробков Сергей (1984), Карсанов Денис (1983), Кечемасов Денис (1982), Королёв Иван (1998), Лазарев Сергей (1984), Назаров Андрей (1987), Нефёдов Сергей (1986), Никулин Александр (1991), Носенко Дмитрий (1991), Пидойма Артём (1984), Санин Николай (1993), Юлдашев Руслан (1982).
Тренеры: Горшков Олег, Нефёдов Сергей, Назаров Андрей.

«Венёв» (Венёв): Бакаев Михаил (1986), Баранов Сергей (1984), Борзунов Владимир (1994), Воскресенский Константин (1978), Воскресенский Роман (1984), Глухов Александр (1977), Давыдов Алексей (1969), Ершов Сергей (1989), Жданов Сергей (1994), Крючков Николай (1981), Кудинов Игорь (1979), Лисицин Константин (1989), Максаков Александр (1989), Моисеев Михаил (1994), Поляков Алексей (1980), Преображенский (1975), Сабуров Дмитрий (1995), Самороков Илья (1995), Сорокин Сергей (1988), Чинёнов Андрей (1968), Шакарян Айк (1984), Шарыкин Виктор (1971), Штибель Сергей (1988), Юров Дмитрий (1984), Якушев Евгений (1992).
Тренеры: Чинёнов Андрей, Кудинов Игорь, Шарыкин Владимир.

«Дубна» (Дубна): Бабаев Темур (1990), Будкин Александр (1994), Быков Дмитрий (1988), Генджаем Али (1993), Генджаев Шамсудин (1993), Евсюхин Михаил (1990), Ефимов Павел (1987), Золотухин Виталий (1970), Косивцов Игорь (1986), Костромин Павел (1986), Мельников Александр (1989), Мошкин Вадим (1993), Панченко Николай (1993), Орлов Сергей (1980), Сериков Игорь (1987), Старостин Иван (1988), Толкачёв Анатолий (1987), Федотов Николай (1989), Храпков Дмитрий (1974), Шаповалов Александр (1989).

«Кристалл» (Богородицк): Белобровкин Дмитрий (1986), Вагнер Артём (1993), Гришанов Александр (1986), Добрынин Андрей (1993), Ефремов Денис (1987), Клёнин Максим (1992), Кондрашев Руслан (1986), Коротких Геннадий (1988), Кочан Максим (1991), Красиков Дмитрий (1994), Крылов Дмитрий (1993), Купрейчик Павел (1987), Мазуров Вадим (1988), Марков Илья (1994), Масиров Манас (1989), Митяев Артём (1995), Морозов Алексей (1985), Мошкин Алексей (1990), Пестин Дмитрий (1991), Полухин Артём (1996), Потапов Андрей (1996), Прокудин Евгений (1991), Семенькин Алексей (1986), Тарасов Александр (1990), Тюленев Антон (1990), Февралёв Валерий (1996), Хабаров Алексей (1987), Шейко Никита (1995), Юрьев Евгений (1991).
Тренеры: Вагнер Артём, Белобровкин Дмитрий, Купрейчик Павел.

«Металлург» (Косая Гора): Алёшин Павел (1983), Барзенков Вячеслав (1993), Богачёв (1984), Богомолов Денис (1991), Борисов Александр (1985), Гогия Алексей (1989), Грачёв Андрей (1984), Деркач Роман (1985), Дрожников Дмитрий (1990), Кисляков Антон (1991), Колыхалов Артур (1984), Коньков Сергей (1975), Ляпин Сергей (1984), Молчанов Дмитрий (1975), Николаев Михаил (1988), Панов Дмитрий (1978), Петровский Роман (1992), Попов Максим (1984), Рахманов Михаил (1984), Романов Илья (1994), Сулейманов Рафик (1994), Терёшин Павел (1991), Униченко Кирилл (1989), Храповицкий Алексей (1991), Шевяхов Михаил (1979).
Тренеры: Молчанов Дмитрий, Хохлов Сергей.

«Горнефтемаш» (Ясногорск): Абрамов Борис (1995), Буланников Алексей (1979), Ванин Виктор (1951), Гришанов Дмитрий (1994), Добрай Виктор (1978), Зайцев Дмитрий (1984), Зимин Алексей (1985), Кузин Сергей (1993), Кузнецов Николай (1995), Лысов Олег (1995), Макаров Роман (1995), Матвеев Роман (1984), Машков Андрей (1995), Молодчиков Дмитрий (1985), Никитюк Иван (1985), Оев Павриз (1988), Сахоненко Андрей (1992), Сереченков Максим (1992), Тарасов Дмитрий (1992), Федосеев Роман (1982), Финаенов Сергей (1994), Фролов Василий (1985), Харитонов Олег (1990), Шавриков Иван (1983), Широков Евгений (1993), Эпп Константин (1987).
Тренер — Ванин Виктор.

«Олимп» (Ленинский): Авдеев Руслан (1985), Аносов Сергей (1984), Аракелян Юрий (1991), Богомолов Денис (1991), Винокуров Дмитрий (1995), Глух Никита (1992), Гришин Дмитрий (1995), Дёмин Иван (1988), Друшляков Сергей (1995), Журавлёв Иван (1989), Журавлёв Сергей (1987), Каширин Сергей (1988), Кузнецов Евгений (1987), Курбангельдыев Максим (1988), Павлов Вячеслав (1994), Петровский Максим (1995), Ракушин Иван (1992), Селеменев Алексей (1993), Спивак Максим (1992), Чалов Иван (1992).
Тренеры: Ермаков Юрий, Чалов Иван.

СКА (Каменецкий): Алимов Максим (1994), Баранов Александр (1987), Воронин Сергей (1986), Герман Александр (1993), Глазков Николай (1989), Глухов Станислав (1988), Ермаков Владимир (1993), Князев Никита (1987), Коломыйченко Денис (1990), Королёв Сергей (1984), Крохин Денис (1991), Никандров Максим (1989), Олиниченко Андрей (1985), Самсонов Андрей (1984), Слащев Егор (1992), Стекольщиков Александр (1989), Фатюшин Анатолий (1995), Фёдоров Максим (1988), Юрков Вадим (1990), Ярмак Максим (1987).
Тренеры: Комов Александр, Глухов Станислав.

«Тяжпромарматура» (Алексин): Аникеев Андрей (1981), Антиосов Кирилл (1992), Аржанов Сергей (1986), Барсуков Константин (1997), Волков Павел (1988), Воробьёв Андрей (1981), Гречишкин Дмитрий (1981), Долбиков Евгений (1992), Долгачёв Александр (1986), Ерофеев Даниил (1995), Зубков Максим (1981), Изотов Александр (1984), Коровкин Константин (1989), Кубриков Александр (1995), Матросов Алексей (1987), Михалин Сергей (1983), Мошкин Павел (1987), Сидельников Роман (1984), Скотников Александр (1979), Сталицкий Альберт (1988), Хисматулин Ринат (1986), Чусов Сергей (1989).
Тренеры: Аникеев Андрей, Изотов Александр, Мошкин Павел.

«Цезарь» (Новомосковск): Алабин Артём (1991), Алферьев Виталий (1982), Аносов Артём (1993), Большаков Василий (1988), Воротилин Алексей (1977), Голиков Александр (1987), Голиков Сергей (1987), Заикин Алексей (1982), Копыльцов Александр (1981), Конюхов Иван (1983), Куляпкин Павел (1982), Перевезенцев Виталий (1982), Садчиков Владимир (1987), Сизов Виталий (1982), Тартынский Максим (1982), Теряев Александр (1976), Хабаров Владимир (1982), Халяпин Олег (1983).
Тренер — Юрий Присадский.

«Энергия» (Суворов): Горшков Андрей (1982), Гришин Никита (1993), Думчев Евгений (1995), Евланов Александр (1991), Зайцев Михаил (1984), Ионов Алексей (1985), Ишутин Алексей (1995), Каипбеков Руслан (1987), Камынин Вадим (1982), Куненков Александр (1984), Лепченков Максим (1985), Пичугин Александр (1994), Привалов Александр (1981), Ронжин Александр (1989), Старченко Максим (1988), Суховей Виктор (1984), Трушин Кирилл (1984), Ханыков Александр (1987), Шемонаев Дмитрий (1985), Шрамченко Максим (1990),
Тренеры: Петров Алексей, Матушкин Валерий, Стёпочкин Юрий.

«Энергия» (Товарковский): Андронов Артём (1989), Анохин Кирилл (1997), Бабкин Вячеслав (1979), Богатырёв Сергей (1995), Бражников Дмитрий (1996), Бычков Дмитрий (1993), Возвышаев Алексей (1991), Звягин Александр (1989), Здоровцев Максим (1994), Зятиков Андрей (1991), Исмайлов Рашад (1992), Киселёв Виталий (1988), Королёв Дмитрий (1985), Кузнецов Николай (1961), Лапин Николай (1991), Ледников Александр (1981), Маркашов Александр (1987), Маркашов Сергей (1979), Мирзаев (1974), Миронов Евгений (1988), Паршиков Александр (1987), Скоропупов Николай (1980), Скоропупов Сергей (1981), Соколов Павел (1992), Соколов Пётр (1992), Тарасов Константин (1990), Ушаков Дмитрий (1992), Юдаков Олег (1979), Юдин Вячеслав (1991).
Тренеры: Маркашов Александр, Андронов Геннадий.