Заявки команд чемпионата области 2013 года среди мужчин. Высшая группа

Таблица

«Алексин» (Алексин): Безруков Сергей (1985), Бжания Георгий (1987), Боков Алексей (1978), Дьяков Сергей (1984), Исаков Иван (1991), Каплан Илья (1986), Карев Евгений (1985), Копцов Денис (1982), Кузнецов Александр (1993), Лабутин Павел (1990), Машкин Александр (1989), Музоверов Роман (1976), Назаров Василий (1978), Семибратский Пётр (1983), Соколов Спартак (1987), Стефаненко Сергей (1986), Чернов Александр (1986), Файсханов Муслим (1981), Чичерин Игорь (1991).
Тренер — Чейкин Константин.

«Арсенал-2» (Тула): Абрамов Никита (1989), Агейчев Кирилл (1996), Бабушкин Антон (1994), Бирюлин Максим (1993), Гаврин Максим (1996), Гордиенко Александр (1994), Жабин Артём (1995), Золотухин Николай (1991), Извеков Павел (1996), Изотов Роман (1996), Карасёв Александр (1995), Левашов Михаил (1991), Мазов Владимир (1981), Макорин Алексей (1993), Матренов Александр (1994), Медведев Юрий (1990), Павлов Павел (1995), Панин Роман (1989), Пучков Александр (1996), Савкин Илья (1996), Сашилин Александр (1989), Сорокин Никита (1991), Степанов Сергей (1995), Суханов Максим (1996), Ульяничев Антон (1994), Федоткин Александр (1991), Филин Александр (1996), Хомутов Максим (1988), Цуканов Дмитрий (1995), Юрчак Алексей (1995).
Тренеры: Мазов Владимир, Осипов Максим.

«Возрождение» (Кимовск): Артамонов Георгий (1995), Беляев Владимир (1980), Брашкин Андрей (1990), Годунов Сергей (1987), Гордеев Алексей (1984), Грачёв Вадим (1993), Гудочников Роман (1988), Едунов Дмитрий (1987), Елисеев Сергей (1986), Здоров Владимир (1986), Корнилаев Игорь (1967), Лазутин Максим (1989), Макаров Николай (1989), Маршавин Дмитрий (1984), Мешков Андрей (1984), Михайлов Алексей (1980), Оппелендер Евгений (1992), Полухин Роман (1980), Полянский Вячеслав (1982), Стукалов Александр (1983), Тихонов Сергей (1987), Филиппов Роман (1992), Чекалин Владимир (1993), Шагаев Александр (1991), Юрицын Евгений (1983).
Тренер — Корнилаев Игорь.

«ГСС-Агро» (Тула): Давыдов Николай (1992), Дубинин Максим (1991), Думчев Сергей (1991), Жильцов Артём (1990), Зотов Максим (1994), Козьменко Иван (1989), Кокорников Игорь (1990), Кузнецов Андрей (1979), Кураков Александр (1994), Мальцев Алексей (1992), Морсин Алексей (1994), Наумов Александр (1990), Никитин Артём (1978), Никифоров Андрей (1995), Носов Пётр (1988), Нуруллаев Зариф (1991), Ойстрик Степан (1994), Осипов Максим (1976), Рубцов Денис (1979), Рубцов Павел (1988), Сапет Жиллес (1978), Тарасов Данила (1996), Тарасов Роман (1972), Терехов Артём (1980), Терещенко Виктор (1994), Якубов Ислав (1995).
Тренер — Исаев Сергей.

«К-Строй» (Тула): Бондарев Станислав (1980), Гуськов Владимир (1981), Жук Дмитрий (1992), Жуков Иван (1983), Жюстин Онана (1982), Зимин Дмитрий (1986), Зиновкин Алексей (1985), Кабиров Камил (1982), Кабиров Руслан (1987), Ковалевский Василий (1987), Лаптев Андрей (1987), Облезов Сергей (1984), Осин Алексей (1976), Осипов Карло (1991), Панин Александр (1984), Панов Станислав (1983), Пуханов Михаил (1992), Редькин Евгений (1983), Родионов Артём (1991), Ряшенцев (1983), Савин Дмитрий А. (1992), Савин Дмитрий М. (1980), Свирин Никита (1986), Сорокин Владимир (1979), Стёпин Юрий (1983), Храмов Андрей (1984), Чупланов Алексей (1981), Шилков Юрий (1977).
Тренеры: Осин Алексей, Тарабаев Владимир.

«Машиностроитель» (Тула): Акимов Александр (1988), Алексеев Виктор (1979), Андреев Николай (1995), Аносычев Андрей (1983), Баклагин Пётр (1974), Банин Сергей (1990), Голиков Дмитрий (1975), Головчан (1974), Жуков Владимир (1995), Карцев (1983), Колунтаев Владимир (1975), Кружков (1984), Мартынковский Антон (1993), Никитин Александр (1979), Никитин Артём (1985), Пашарин Павел (1992), Рамбеков Андрей (1975), Родин Алексей (1986), Романов Алексей (1982), Романов Иван (1993), Сергей Суслов (1991), Татаринов Сергей (1971), Тюняев Сергей (1987), Фрыкин Павел (1988).
Тренер — Ермаков Виктор.

«Меч» (Ефремов): Агальцов Александр (1992), Алдохин Владимир (1986), Борщёв Игорь (1994), Быков Артём (1989), Ворфоломеев Вячеслав (1984), Жигулин Сергей (1985), Зайцев Алексей (1991), Зубков Павел (1988), Карасёв Михаил (1984), Кобитев Игорь (1993), Козлов Александр (1995), Кудряшов Сергей (1983), Лутовинов Александр (1979), Ляпунов Александр (1987), Марадудин Роман (1976), Молчанов Василий (1988), Моногаров Максим (1984), Моренков Алексей (1989), Неликаев Игорь (1978), Непо Антон (1986), Нефёдов Денис (1984), Павлов Вячеслав (1991), Перепелицын Евгений (1985), Поляков Игорь (1987), Савицкий Виктор (1986), Симонов Михаил (1989), Унольт Альберт (1990), Фомичёв Константин (1991), Юриков Андрей (1988).
Тренер — Чванов Василий.

«Олимпик» (Узловая): Балабаш Дмитрий (1991), Голубчиков Павел (1993), Гуськов Сергей (1979), Звягинцев Дмитрий (1994), Зятиков Андрей (1991), Колганов Александр (1993), Котков Сергей (1990), Кузьмин Юрий (1985), Кузнецов Андрей (1981), Куприн Дмитрий (1982), Маслов Александр (1987), Мельников Михаил (1989), Раханец Александр (1985), Рыков Роман (1990), Серянов Алексей (1985), Смирнов Максим (1986), Соколов Андрей (1984), Старцев Андрей (1975), Стуликов Владимир (1978), Тимонькин Евгений (1976), Тишов Андрей (1990), Трусов Роман (1988), Юрчиков Алексей (1979), Ядыкин Дмитрий (1988).
Тренеры: Колосков Юрий, Гуськов Сергей.

«Плавск» (Плавск): Бреднев Алексей (1984), Ежов Николай (1993), Ермолаев Илья (1988), Зембра Артём (1993), Косицын Евгений (1994), Кочелков Максим (1989), Курганов Илья (1994), Макаров Дмитрий (1986), Мачульский Илья (1993), Михайлюк Александр (1989), Нежнов Владимир (1983), Парамонов Кирилл (1985), Попов Виктор (1988), Попов Иван (1988), Самошин Илья (1994), Сухобрус Валерий (1993), Тарасов Дмитрий (1994), Терехов Роман (1982), Тимирязев Антон (1989), Томилин Александр (1992), Трусиков Владислав (1993), Царёв Александр (1980).
Тренер — Тимошин Виктор.

«Советск» (Щёкинский р-н): Бондарев Сергей (1987), Власов Артём (1991), Глухов Владимир (1984), Головин Андрей (1973), Горбачёв Сергей (1991), Гуляев Алексей (1989), Зотов Игорь (1964), Инякин Павел (1990), Лобанов Андрей (1978), Логинов Андрей (1989), Маторин Александр (1988), Овсянников Алексей (1992), Петрушин Андрей (1978), Реджепов Джейхун (1978), Свиридов Владислав (1995), Сулейманов Рустам (1987), Стёпин Александр (1997), Фролов Максим (1993), Харитонов Дмитрий (1990), Хмыров Александр (1989), Чередниченко Игорь (1974), Шикарев Кирилл (1991), Шиманов Андрей (1991).
Тренеры: Горбачёв Сергей, Зотов Игорь, Лобанов Андрей.

«Сокол» (Сокольники): Алиуллов Вячеслав (1974), Аниканов Денис (1988), Блинов Вячеслав (1986), Виневский Виктор (1989), Дудин Евгений (1986), Дунаев Максим (1987), Екк Станислав (1985), Ефанов Данила (1990), Ефремов Сергей (1993), Капитанов Александр (1975), Клочков Роман (1982), Козин Андрей (1986), Козлов Сергей (1988), Кондратьев Николай (1993), Марсаков Павел (1983), Моисеев Виктор (1966), Нюнин Сергей (1989), Найдёнов Константин (1976), Орлов Константин (1983), Попугаев Евгений (1987), Токарев Александр (1979), Туркин Антон (1988), Хисамутдинов Азат (1989), Черепахин Дмитрий (1981), Федосов Максим (1986), Фокин Анатолий (1983), Шпунтов Александр (1986), Шувалов Евгений (1987), Яшин Александр (1975).
Тренеры: Порецков Валерий, Рахматулин Рушан, Рындин Василий.

«Спецстройзащита» (Тула): Акилов Станислав (1984), Афанасьев Денис (1977), Беляков Иван (1988), Валуев Станислав (1981), Гурков Максим (1986), Добромыслов Валерий (1984), Дятко Николай (1984), Ершов Андрей (1982), Жаринов Александр (1993), Зайцев Руслан (1986), Климов Евгений (1993), Курасовский Константин (1990), Межуев Михаил (1987), Мишин Евгений (1980), Панин Дмитрий (1990), Половинкин Евгений (1986), Райский Роберт (1993), Савенков Александр (1982), Серёгин Вадим (1995), Сёмин Владимир (1986), Токарев Андрей (1976), Хохлов Александр (1974), Шишкин Пётр (1987).
Тренеры: Самойлов Максим, Шаромыгин Михаил.

«Тулацемент» (Новогуровский): Байрамов Шахин (1984), Балхошин Александр (1987), Бредо Евгений (1982), Глебов Павел (1984), Зотов Кирилл (1986), Иващенко Владимир (1984), Илюхин Алексей (1983), Каверин Сергей (1984), Казёнов Пётр (1993), Калмыков Юрий (1984), Картавцев Константин (1991), Конохов Андрей (1987), Коньков Евгений (1984), Осташёв Антон (1985), Петухов Константин (1986), Ракчеев Сергей (1987), Румянцев Сергей (1984), Соболев Андрей (1985), Стручков Константин (1983), Черкаев Роман (1983), Шибаев Сергей (1987), Шохин Максим (1984), Щеглов Сергей (1989).
Тренер — Стародынов Игорь.

«Шахтёр» (Киреевский р-н): Бабакин Андрей (1989), Везденецкий Александр (1982), Володин Кирилл (1988), Галат Артём (1988), Жулдыбин Павел (1988), Зенкин Руслан (1989), Илюнин Дмитрий (1988), Колянов Артём (1992), Магомедов Максим (1992), Мазалов Михаил (1986), Овсянников Виталий (1988), Овчинников Олег (1986), Печников Максим (1986), Пименов Владимир (1989), Протченко Дмитрий (1988), Самушия Лаша (1991), Семичастнов Сергей (1974), Соколов Сергей (1979), Шевченко Михаил (1992), Шемякин Александр (1991).
Тренер — Семичастнов Сергей.